Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY
JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY We specializing in the production of CNC hydraulic press brake machine, hydraulic shearing machine& sheet V grooving machine. WhatsApp:+86 13961729519
Home > CNC Punching Machine >

Profile Steel CNC Punching Machine Iron Worker Hydraulic Control

JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY
City: Wuxi
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-510-83212533
Contact Person:
Mr Zou

Profile Steel CNC Punching Machine Iron Worker Hydraulic Control

Brand Name : wxjq
Model Number : Q35Y-30
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Delivery Time : 15 days
Packaging Details : iron pallet with plastic cover
material : carbon steel
name : CNC hydraulic Iron worker
control mode : CNC control
Specification : all the models in the table
feature : Two Cylineer Design
type : special punching machine
Contact Now

Profile Steel CNC Punching Machine Iron Worker Hydraulic Control


Description:
Q35Y Series Hydraulic Iron Worker,
This type machine is combined punching and shearing with multi-functions, easily operated
with two hydraulic cylinder supporting.
Working Functions: Shearing, Sectional Cutting(square, round, Channel, Joints, Equal angle).
Notching, Punching.
Tools, Each standard one set of tools.
Option: Different sizes for RD. SQ. RE. And special joints. Louver, multi-V bending tools
China Pump, Simens, electrical, Imported Sealing rings with CE qualified.
Q35K hydraulic iron worker machine is widely used in steel processing, steel, vehicles, tower
frame lines, telecommunicating signal frame, repair ships, bridges and other construction
enterprises. This machine is easy to operate hydraulic system, and electrical system adopt
the famous brand which has the stable performance, safe and reliable.

Paramter:

DescriptionUnitQ35K-25Q35K-30Q35K-40Q35K-50
ShearingFlat bar thic x widemm25x33030x35535x45040x450
Max Capacitymm16x60020x60025x70030x750
Section CuttingSquare barmm50556065
Round bar (Dia)mm60657080
Channel (type)mm200280320360
Joists (type)mm200280320360
Equal at 90mm160x14180x16200x16125x12
NotchingThicknessmm10122020
Widthmm80808080
Depthmm100100100100
PunchingThicknessmm25263540
Max Diametermm35384045
Throat Depthmm406600700800
Max Strokemm80808080
Number of Stroke25mm8-228-228-228-22
Tensile Strength (Times/Min)450450450450
Oil volumn, 46#L120210250280
MotorPowerkw7.5111518.5
Overall size, Lx W x Hmm2355x960x20902680x1040x23001950x830x23002250x930x2100
Machine Weightkg43006800950012500


Performance:
Adopt integrated hydraulic control system, more reliable and easy for maintenance.Hydraulic
system is from Bosch Rexroth,Germany.
All seals in cylinder is PARKER from USA,the most famous brand,good quality and high
performance
Being able to work under rated load continuously,stable working and high precision.
Machine Blade:
The rectangular monoblock blades featuring long life with 4 cutting edges, quality
high-carbon high-chrome blades D2 quality.
Electrical system and the safety interlock:1. Electrical components are from European,in
accordance with international standards,reliable safety,long life,good anti-interference ability,
a radiation unit is fitted in electrical cabinet.
Protective fence and the safety interlock to ensure the operation safety. Have a movable
single-hand pedal switch,easy to operate.
Emergency stops on machine and foot switch for safety,Foot pedal conforming to CE regulation.

Hydraulic System:

1.Adopt integrated hydraulic control system, more reliable and easy for maintenance.Hydraulic system is from
2.All seals in cylinder is PARKER from USA,the most famous brand,good quality and high performance
3.Being able to work under rated load continuously,stable working and high precision.


Electrical system and the safety interlock:

1.

Electrical components are from European,in accordance with international standards,reliable safety,long life,good
anti-interference ability,a radiation unit is fitted in electrical cabinet.

2.

Protective fence and the safety interlock to ensure the operation safety. Have a movable single-hand pedal switch,easy to
operate.

3.Emergency stops on machine and foot switch for safety,Foot pedal conforming to CE regulation


Extensive Range Of Standard Machine:
The universal steelworkers are delivered with an extensive range of standard device, such
as large heavy-duty tables on the punch-, shear-, and notching station. Easy adjustable
holddowns to enable production in a safe and accurate way are fitted on every station.
Free standing on suitable floor, they just need electrical connection to be ready to work.

After-Sale Service:
1. Two year warranty is provided.
2. Customers can send photos or samples for our confirmation once the parts are
damaged within the two year warranty. If the parts are not damaged by misoperation,
we will reply to customers within 48 hours and provide free parts for replacement. Besides,
for the parts out of commission and beyond the warranty, we only charge for the basic
costs of parts.
3. We regularly follow up the service condition of products, and timely analyze and copy
with the feedbacks. As for the disputes, we will figure out effective actions to reach mutual
satisfaction.

Machine photo:






































































Product Tags:

metal sheet punching machine

      

hydraulic punching machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Profile Steel CNC Punching Machine Iron Worker Hydraulic Control Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 futurenowinc.com. All rights reserved.

京ICP备09074326