Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY
JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY We specializing in the production of CNC hydraulic press brake machine, hydraulic shearing machine& sheet V grooving machine. WhatsApp:+86 13961729519
Home > CNC Punching Machine >

H Frame Press CNC Punching Machine For Sheet Metal Power Press

JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY
City: Wuxi
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-510-83212533
Contact Person:
Mr Zou

H Frame Press CNC Punching Machine For Sheet Metal Power Press

Brand Name : wxjq
Model Number : 250T
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : USD
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Delivery Time : 25days
Packaging Details : iron pallet or nude packing
Automatic Grade : semi-automatic
name : Straight side press machine
Applications : Auto Parts, Home appliance, Progressive Stamping
Frame : H Frame Steel Welded
Lubircation System : Auto Grease Center Lubrication
Power Source : Mechanical Drive
Contact Now

H Frame Press CNC Punching Machine For Sheet Metal Power Press


Features:
Steel-welded and closed-type structure frame,eliminating angle deformation and enhancing

the precision and entending die durability.
Pneumatic combination friction clutch-brake,low noise and long service life,to ensure reliable

safety and flexible action.
Eight-side long rectangle guides of the slide in high moving precision and high accuracy.
Improted hydraulic overload protection device,effecting emergent stop against overload and auto-restoration after problem solved,effective protecting the dies and preventing damage to

the press.
Motorized die height adjustment.
Automatic oil lubrication system,to ensure smooth operation.
Photoelectric protector,transmission output axle,feeder,air cushion and other optional

accessories are available for the power press subject to the.


Standard accessories:

Inverter
Touch pad
Preset counter
Electrical cam
Hydraulic over-load protector
Electric Silde adjust device
Electric Die height indicator
Balance device
Crank angle indicator
Electric stroke counter
Air source receptacle
Against over-run safety device
Misfeed detection consent
Power socket
Maintenance tool box
Operation Manual


Description::

single crank power press, single point power press, straight side mechanical power press

Welded Steel plate framework with high intensity of machine body.
Double crankshaft pitmen totally eliminating side forces by reverse rotation.
Combined wet multi discs friction clutch and brake, imported dry type friction clutch and

brake is optional.

Equipped with hydraulic overload protecting device.

Eight-side lengthened guide with high precision.
Electric shut height adjustment with digital display.
Equipped with lifting balance cylinder.
Duplex valves imported from Japan.
Electric compelling grease lubrication system.
Controlled by PLC with international brand.
But tons, indicators, AC contactors, air circuit breakers and other controlling devices are

imported from international brand.
Electronic cam device with intelligent top dead center stop function and several safety function.
Optional air cushion device, NC feeding machine, light curtain and inverter with international

brand to fulfill stroke adjustment.


Parameter:

ITEMUNITJW36-110JW36-160JW36-200JW36-250JW36-315
Nominal CapacityKN11001600200025003150
Slide Strokemm180200250280300
Slide StrokesFixedTimes/min6555453535
VariableTimes/min35-6530-5525-4525-3525-35
Max.Die Heightmm400450500550550
Die Height Adjustmentmm90100110120120
Slide Hole SizeForward-Rearmm7007808609401020
Heightmm350400450460460
Distance Between Uprightsmm17701970237024702570
Bolster SizeForward-Rearmm6807608409201000
Left-Rightmm17001900230024002500
Thicknessmm155165170180190
Slide Bottom SizeForward-Rearmm580660740820900
Left-Rightmm14001600200021002200
Bolster Surface Heightmm900900100011001100
Overall DimensionsForward-Rearmm20502380263029203100
Left-Rightmm26702890331034303550
Heightmm31003340373041104220
Motor PowerKW1118.5223037
Weight(approximate)kg1900025000330004100045000

Performance:

Straight side frame designed virtually eliminates angular deflection, providing increased

precisionfor progressive die applications and reducing maintenance costs on tooling.

The D frame body is stronger than comparable C-frame presses to enhance the rigidty.

The large 6-point gibs are centered in the slide body, to provide better resistance to off-center

loads.

High-torque wet clutch and brake system provides low noise, long life operation with minimal maintenance.

User friendly , multi-function control system allows for easy integration of auxiliary equipment

and automation.


Warranty and service:

one year warranty for whole press.

all spare parts are available as we produce most of the parts in our factory.

it is easy to get the electric parts as all are international famous brands.

we can provide technical support via email, phone or video.

we can send out engineers for service, installation or training with reasonable additional cost.

English operation and maintenance manual is provided with the press.

All safety warning tags and control panels are in English.


More information please contact us:


wxmachinery@163.com


WhatsApp:+86 13961729519


Skype: zouqicheng


QQ: 2308574039


Machine Photo:




Product Tags:

metal sheet punching machine

      

hydraulic punching machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

H Frame Press CNC Punching Machine For Sheet Metal Power Press Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 futurenowinc.com. All rights reserved.

京ICP备09074326